• BOYS REGIONS QUALIFIERS
                 
    a-FIRST a-LAST GRADE EVENT 1 EVENT 2 EVENT 3 EVENT 4 EVENT 5
    NICHOLAS BARNES 12 110H (9) 400 (16) 4X400 (ALT) 4X100 (ALT)  
    TOBIAS BUCHANAN 10 3200 (3) 1600 (2) 4X800    
    CHASE COOMBS 11 800 (10) 400 (9) 4X800 4X400  
    ANDREW ESSMAN 11 100 (8) 400 (3) 4X200 4X400  
    RUBEN FISHINGHAWK 12 HJ (3) LJ (5) 4X200 4X400  
    STEPHEN HAFEN 9 800 (9) 1600 (9) 4X800    
    TREVOR HASS 10 SP (13) D (16)      
    SHANE HOLLADAY 11 300H (8) 200 (15) 4X200 (ALT) 4X100  
    BENJEMIN HOLLADAY 10 D (11) SP (14)      
    TREVOR JAMISON 10 HJ (5) 4X100 4X200    
    TYLER KEEFE 12 SP (13)        
    CHANDON LUTZ 9 3200 (16) 1600 (ALT#3)      
    COBY MARVIN 9 3200 (7) 1600 (10) 800 (13) 4X800 (ALT)  
    ETHAN MCNULTY 10 D (7)        
    JOSHUA MILES 12 HJ (11) LJ (10) TJ (7)    
    COOPER MOEN 11 D (15)        
    KENNETH MOTTON 9 TJ (12) 400 (ALT #1)      
    JAYDEN RICE 11 800 (7) 1600 (7) 4X400 4X800 (ALT)  
    MATTHEW RONGITSCH 11 3200 (1) 1600 (1) 800 (2) 4X800  
    OLIVER ROSE 11 3200 (15) 1600 (16) 800 (ALT #1)    
    RYAN SHELDEN 12 110H (2) 300H (5) 4X200 4X100  
    LOGAN SIMPSON 12 D (10) SP (15)      
    SAMUEL STURGIS 11 110H (12) 300H (15)      
    KODI SWANSON 11 200 (10) 110H (4) 300 (7)    
    NOLAN THALER 10 D (15) SP (ALT#2)      
    NATHAN ZEFFERY 12 HJ (14) TJ (15) 4X200 (ALT)
    GIRLS REGIONS QUALIFIERS
               
    a-FIRST a-LAST GRADE EVENT 1 EVENT 2 EVENT 3 EVENT 4
    DENALI ANDERSON- BERGHOFF 9 100 (8) 200 (2) 4X100 4X200
    MARIELLA BELLISTON 10 3200 (7) 800 (7) 1600 (5) 4X800
    VIVIANA BONEY 9 100HH (12) 300 H (5) 100 (14) 200 (14)
    MONICA BUSTILLOS 12 400 (2) 200 (7) TJ (2) 4X400
    ALLYSON CARMONY 9 100 (1) 200 (4) 4X100 4X200
    HOPE COLWELL 9 200 (12) 300H (9) 100H (15) 4X200 (alt)
    RACHEL DANZ 9 1600 (11) 3200 (6) 4X800  
    BREANNA EWING 12 100HH (7) 300H (8) 4X200 (alt) 4X400 (Alt)
    REBECCA FAVATA 12 DISC (10) SP (ALT 3)    
    AUDRIE FISCHER 9 DISC (6) SP (ALT 1)    
    ERIKA GROVER 12 SP (6)      
    ELLA HOPKINS 9 3200 (3) 800 (1) 1600 (2) 4X800 (ALT)
    CASSIDY KNUTSEN 9 800 (6) 400 (4) 4X400 4X800
    ALISHA LOGGINS 12 100 HH (10) LJ (4) 300H (15) 4X100 (ALT)
    MERISSA LOGGINS 10 200 (5) 300 H (2) 4X100 4X200
    MALIA MATTHEWS 10 100 (3) 200 (10) HJ (3) LJ (9)
    MIA MCCANN 11 SP (10) DISC (9)    
    RYLEE MCINTOSH 10 100 HH (13) TJ (7) HJ (T8) LJ (15)
    CAROLINE MITCHELL 10 100 (4) 200 (3) 4X100 4X200
    JAI'ELLE MOSBY 12 100 (5) SP (8) HJ (7) 4X100
    CALISTA OUSLEY 11 SP (13) DISC (15) HJ (8) TJ (11)
    ADRIANA RAMIREZ 9 3200 (ALT#1)      
    KATHLEEN RIESE 10 100 (10) 400 (7) 4X400  
    MADISON ROBERTS 9 1600 (15) 3200 (13) 800 (ALT#1) 4X800 (ALT)
    STELLA ROSE 9 3200 (7) 1600 (9) 4X800  
    ISABELLA R. SANCHEZ 11 100HH (2) 300H (7) 4X400 (ALT)  
    MADRID SIMENTAL 11 800 (10)      
    OCEANA STEPHENS-FAVAND 10 TJ (9) HJ (10) LJ (11) 4X400 (ALT)
    XAIDA ZELLMER 9 100 (12) LJ (13) TJ (10) 200 (13)
Last Modified on May 18, 2022